|
Kilpailijat |
| Seura | Nimi | Vyö | Sarja | |
2 | | T1 PUN | ? | T1 | |
3 | | T1 VALK | ? | T1 | |
4 | | T2 PUN | ? | T2 | |
5 | | T2 VALK | ? | T2 | |
1 | Akagi | Laura HAKSO | 4.kyu | T13-44 | |
1 | Espoon Urheilijat | Oula-Topias AHOLA | 3.kyu | P13-42 | |
2 | | Ronan MARKOW | 4.kyu | P13-55 | |
3 | | Aaro POIKOLAINEN | 4.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
4 | | Arttu SATUKANGAS | 4.kyu | P15-46 | |
1 | Finndai, H:ki | Christoffer FREDRIKSSON | 5.kyu | M-81 | |
2 | | Christoffer FREDRIKSSON | 5.kyu | M-AVOIN | |
1 | Fudoshin Rauma | Lassi KOISTINEN | 5.kyu | P13-42 | |
1 | Hontai Judo, H:ki | Teemu MAKUNEN | 3.kyu | P18-73 | |
1 | Hämeenlinnan JS | Catherine BARNES | 3.kyu | T15-52 | |
2 | | Wilma HONKANEN | 4.kyu | T11-35,0 | |
3 | | Elina HÄNNIKÄINEN | 4.kyu | T11-32,7 | |
4 | | Neea KARSIKAS | 3.kyu | T18-63 | |
5 | | Ville KIVELÄ | 3.kyu | P13-55 | |
6 | | Vanessa SAMPPALA | 4.kyu | T11-32,7 | |
7 | | Saana-Tuulia TIAINEN | 3.kyu | T13-36 | |
8 | | Saana-Tuulia TIAINEN | 3.kyu | P13-34 | |
9 | | Arvo VILKKO | 3.kyu | P13-46 | |
10 | | Elvi VILKKO | 4.kyu | T11-35,0 | |
1 | Judo-Kan, Espoo | Joonas SEHM | 5.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
2 | | Eemeli SUNDELL | 3.kyu | P15-66 | |
1 | Jyväskylä Jigotai | Miko TIMISJÄRVI | 4.kyu | P11-32,4 | |
1 | Kirkkonummen JS | Vesa VEHMAS | 4.kyu | P13-38 | |
1 | Kotkan JS | Pavel KOROLEV | 3.kyu | P15-55 | |
2 | | Dmitrii TOIKKA | 3.kyu | P13-42 | |
3 | | Georgii TOIKKA | 3.kyu | P15-55 | |
1 | Lahden JS | Erno RÄTTÖ | 4.kyu | P13-55 | |
1 | Lempäälän Kisa | Felix VAINIOLA | 4.kyu | P11-36,3 | |
1 | Loviisan S JS Arashi | Jesse RONKAINEN | 4.kyu | P13-42 | |
1 | MAGAS | RUSLAN AUSH | 3.kyu | M-AVOIN | |
2 | | SAMIR BALAYEV | 4.kyu | P11-25,7 | |
3 | | ABDUL-MALIK BERSANOV | 4.kyu | P15-55 | |
4 | | IZNAUR BERSANOV | 4.kyu | P13-34 | |
5 | | MANSUR BERSANOV | 4.kyu | P15-66 | |
6 | | ABDUL-AZIZ DAURBEKOV | 4.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
7 | | KERIM GALAEV | 5.kyu | P13-38 | |
8 | | RASUL GALAEV | 5.kyu | P11-32,4 | |
9 | | ABDUL-KARIM MUTSOLGOV | 5.kyu | P11-52,3 | |
10 | | ABDURRAHMAN MUTSOLGOV | 4.kyu | P13-42 | |
11 | | MUHAMED MUTSOLGOV | 5.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
12 | | ILISHAN NILHO | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
13 | | ZELIM NILHO | 5.kyu | P15-55 | |
14 | | RUSTAM OZDAMIROV | 4.kyu | P15-46 | |
15 | | MOVSAR PLIJEV | 5.kyu | P11-32,4 | |
16 | | MUHAMED-AMIN TOCHIEV | 5.kyu | P11-36,3 | |
17 | | MUSLIM TSOLOEV | 4.kyu | P13-46 | |
18 | | Zelimkhan TSOLOEV | 2.dan | M-AVOIN | |
19 | | MAGOMED UGURCHIEV | 5.kyu | P11-36,3 | |
20 | | IBROHIM UZHAKHOV | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
21 | | MUHAMMAD UZHAKHOV | 4.kyu | P13-34 | |
1 | Meido-Kan, H:ki | Jenna HELIN | 3.kyu | T13-44 | |
2 | | Ahti RENKO | 5.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
3 | | Alpo RENKO | 4.kyu | P13-42 | |
1 | Nokian Judo | Reigal PÕLTSAM | 4.kyu | P13+55 | |
2 | | Samuel TERNO | 4.kyu | P18-73 | |
1 | Nummelan Judo | Atte HIMILÄ | 3.kyu | P15-66 | |
2 | | Nella ISOPOUSSU | 4.kyu | T13-52 | |
3 | | Sami JÄRVINEN | 1.dan | M-AVOIN | |
4 | | Leevi JÄRVINIITTY | 5.kyu | P11-25,7 | |
5 | | Ella KARJALAINEN | 5.kyu | T11-32,7 | |
6 | | Sanni KARJALAINEN | 5.kyu | T11-35,0 | |
7 | | Viivi KERNEN | 4.kyu | T18+63 | |
8 | | Viivi KERNEN | 4.kyu | T15+63 | |
9 | | Viivi KERNEN | 4.kyu | T18-AVOIN | |
10 | | Anton KETTUNEN | 5.kyu | P11-52,3 | |
11 | | Gunnar LÄHTEINEN | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
12 | | Vladimir MOROZYUK | 6.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
13 | | Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA | 3.kyu | T13-52 | |
14 | | Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLA | 3.kyu | T15-52 | |
15 | | Iivari POIKSELKÄ | 5.kyu | P11-25,7 | |
16 | | Anniina SALA | 4.kyu | T13-44 | |
17 | | Julius SALA | 1.dan | M-81 | |
18 | | Julius SALA | 1.dan | M-AVOIN | |
19 | | Sara SIEKKINEN | 4.kyu | T13-44 | |
20 | | Rasmus SORSA | 4.kyu | P13-38 | |
1 | Orimattilan JS | Laura HANHELA | 3.kyu | P13+55 | |
2 | | Hanne LEPISTÖ | 4.kyu | T13-36 | |
3 | | Jimi LEPISTÖ | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
4 | | Jonna VIREN | 2.kyu | T15+63 | |
5 | | Jonna VIREN | 2.kyu | T18+63 | |
1 | Oulun JK | Joonas TAPIO | 1.dan | M-81 | |
2 | | Joonas TAPIO | 1.dan | M-AVOIN | |
1 | Salon Budoseura | Elli ELOMAA | 5.kyu | T11-32,7 | |
2 | | Mikael PUKKI | 4.kyu | P13-46 | |
3 | | Unto RAUTIO | 4.kyu | P13-38 | |
1 | Shirokawa, Porvoo | Joel GEISOR | 2.kyu | P18-73 | |
2 | | Niilo LATTU | 3.kyu | P15-42 | |
3 | | Joonas RIEKKINEN | 3.kyu | P15-55 | |
4 | | Gleb TAMMI | 5.kyu | P11-32,4 | |
5 | | Basim YOUSEF | 3.kyu | P13-42 | |
6 | | Salma YOUSEF | 3.kyu | T18+63 | |
1 | Shisei, Turku | Lotta NURMI | 4.kyu | T18-63 | |
2 | | Lotta NURMI | 4.kyu | T18-AVOIN | |
1 | Siuntion Keido-Kan | Vellu KANERVA | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
2 | | Mikael RANTANEN | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
3 | | Noa SCHROOTEN | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
1 | Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa | Joona HAKKARAINEN | 4.kyu | P13-38 | |
2 | | Miiko HAKKARAINEN | 5.kyu | P11-28,9 | |
3 | | MATFEI POLISHCHUK | 4.kyu | P11-36,3 | |
1 | Vantaan Jukara | Moona HUHTAKANGAS | 4.kyu | T11-32,7 | |
2 | | Olli MATIKKA | 3.kyu | P15-55 | |
3 | | Leevi SAILOKARI | 4.kyu | P15-42 | |
4 | | Jacob SILVERMANN | 3.kyu | P11-52,3 | |
5 | | Jacob SILVERMANN | 3.kyu | P13-55 | |
6 | | Atte SYRJÄ | 3.kyu | P13-55 | |
7 | | Otso TUOMINEN | 3.kyu | P13-42 | |
8 | | Otso TUOMINEN | 3.kyu | P15-42 | |
1 | Voimailuseura Bodonos | Olavi KAUTTO | 5.kyu | P11-30,7 | |
1 | Waseda Club, Uusikaupunki | Milo HILTUNEN | 5.kyu | P11-25,7 | |
|